House & lot · carousell
Beautiful Mediterranean Home in Portofino Heights
BF Resort Village · City of Las Piñas
Asking price
₱48,000,000
Price / sqm
₱133,333
Area
360 sqm
Bedrooms
3
Price history
↓ dropped
4 events · first ₱75,000,000 → latest ₱48,000,000
Description
Beautiful Mediterranean Home in Portofino Heights
First seen Mar 19, 2026 · last seen May 20, 2026