PropData PH
Beta · public read-only

Top price drops

Active listings whose current asking price is below their first observed price. Sorted by % drop, biggest first. Updated nightly.

-99.8%₱763,620,000 → ₱1,700,000carousell

Lot · 2,937 sqm · City of Manila

-96.8%₱1,700,000,000 → ₱54,000,000carousell

House & lot · — · 4BR · City of Makati

-96.2%₱1,052,500,000 → ₱40,000,000carousell

House & lot · — · 4BR · City of Makati

-93.8%₱35,299,000 → ₱2,200,000carousell

Lot · 6,418 sqm · Amadeo

-92.7%₱48,000,000 → ₱3,500,000carousell

Commercial · — · 18BR · City of Muntinlupa

-86.0%₱480,000,000 → ₱67,000,000carousell

Commercial · — · City of Calamba

-81.9%₱89,300,000 → ₱16,200,000onepropertee

Lot · 4,061 sqm · Angeles City

-79.3%₱29,000,000 → ₱6,000,000carousell

House & lot · 720 sqm · 7BR · Santa Rosa

-78.2%₱55,000,000 → ₱12,000,000carousell

Condo · — · Project 6 · Quezon City

-77.1%₱210,000,000 → ₱48,000,000carousell

Commercial · — · Quezon City

-75.8%₱92,927,000 → ₱22,500,000carousell

Commercial · 112 sqm · City of Makati

-66.9%₱8,300,000 → ₱2,750,000carousell

Lot · 758 sqm · Tanza

-66.7%₱27,000,000 → ₱9,000,000carousell

House & lot · 360 sqm · Tagaytay City

-64.3%₱8,400,000 → ₱3,000,000onepropertee

Lot · 240 sqm · City of Santa Rosa

-63.4%₱66,848,000 → ₱24,463,000carousell

Commercial · 214 sqm · Taguig City

-62.8%₱14,500,000 → ₱5,400,000carousell

Lot · 240 sqm · San Josef Sur · Cabanatuan City

-62.6%₱99,000,000 → ₱37,000,000carousell

Condo · — · 4BR · City of Makati

-60.0%₱4,500,000 → ₱1,800,000carousell

Lot · 450 sqm · City of General Trias

-56.2%₱120,000,000 → ₱52,605,000carousell

House & lot · — · City of Muntinlupa

-55.7%₱1,694,000 → ₱750,000carousell

Lot · 200 sqm · Amadeo

-54.0%₱6,953,400 → ₱3,200,000carousell

House & lot · — · Lumban

-53.3%₱12,800,000 → ₱5,980,000myproperty

Commercial · 85 sqm · Mandaue City

-53.0%₱44,616,000 → ₱20,956,000locanto

Lot · 455 sqm · Quezon City

-50.5%₱8,925,000 → ₱4,420,000carousell

Lot · — · Carmona

-50.0%₱3,380,000 → ₱1,690,000onepropertee

House & lot · 2,250 sqm · Villasis

-50.0%₱100,000,000 → ₱50,000,000carousell

Condo · 203 sqm · City of Parañaque

-49.6%₱595,000,000 → ₱299,640,000carousell

Commercial · 1,700 sqm · Taguig City

-46.7%₱444,750,000 → ₱237,200,000hoppler

Commercial · — · Cavite City

-46.2%₱2,089,500 → ₱1,125,000carousell

Lot · 199 sqm · Tagaytay City

-46.1%₱21,440,000 → ₱11,550,000carousell

Lot · 536 sqm · City of Manila

-46.0%₱50,000,000 → ₱27,000,000carousell

House & lot · — · 5BR · Commonwealth · Quezon City

-44.2%₱31,700,000 → ₱17,700,000onepropertee

House & lot · 143 sqm · 4BR · Cebu City

-43.9%₱7,878,008 → ₱4,420,000carousell

Lot · 303 sqm · Alabang · City of Muntinlupa

-43.5%₱85,000,000 → ₱48,000,000carousell

House & lot · 360 sqm · 3BR · City of Las Piñas

-42.9%₱21,344,000 → ₱12,180,000carousell

Lot · — · Ayala Alabang · City of Muntinlupa

-42.8%₱6,240,000 → ₱3,570,000onepropertee

Lot · 240 sqm · Angeles City

-40.8%₱78,000,000 → ₱46,200,000onepropertee

Commercial · — · Quezon City

-40.6%₱70,700,000 → ₱42,000,000carousell

Lot · — · City of Las Piñas

-40.0%₱10,500,000 → ₱6,300,000carousell

Lot · 1,260 sqm · Caloocan City

-40.0%₱45,000,000 → ₱27,000,000carousell

House & lot · 570 sqm · 7BR · Tagaytay City

-39.3%₱58,000,000 → ₱35,190,000carousell

Lot · 756 sqm · Tagaytay City

-38.9%₱13,100,000 → ₱8,000,000onepropertee

House & lot · 123 sqm · 3BR · Alfonso

-38.2%₱275,000,000 → ₱170,000,000carousell

Commercial · 785 sqm · Sacred Heart · Quezon City

-37.8%₱450,000,000 → ₱280,000,000hoppler

Commercial · — · Laguna

-37.5%₱16,000,000 → ₱10,000,000onepropertee

House & lot · 200 sqm · 3BR · Novaliches Quezon City

-36.7%₱5,800,000 → ₱3,672,000carousell

Lot · 204 sqm · City of Dasmariñas

-36.0%₱75,000,000 → ₱48,000,000carousell

House & lot · 360 sqm · 3BR · BF Resort Village · City of Las Piñas

-33.4%₱748,000,000 → ₱498,000,000carousell

Commercial · — · Bulacan

-33.3%₱7,500,000 → ₱5,000,000myproperty

House & lot · 167 sqm · 3BR · City of San Pedro

-33.3%₱900,000,000 → ₱600,000,000onepropertee

House & lot · — · Plaridel